UAH USD28.2029.00
UAH EUR30.7032.00
UAH RUB0.3700.390
UAH GBR33.45035.800
UAH PLN6.707.13
UAH CZK1.0901.200
EUR USD1.1001.110
USD RUB73.5075.50
original